1. Liga – sezon 2019/2020

terminarz

Tabela

  Drużyna Punkty Mecze Sety Punkty Stosunek
Rozegr. + + + Sety Punkty
1 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 12 4 4 0 12 2 343 277 6 1,2383
2 SAN-Pajda Jarosław 9 3 3 0 9 1 249 197 9 1,264
3 ENEA Energetyk Poznań 9 4 3 1 9 3 289 231 3 1,2511
4 Joker MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie 8 3 3 0 9 4 280 250 2,25 1,12
5 UNI Opole 8 4 3 1 9 6 316 261 1,5 1,2107
6 AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice 5 4 2 2 8 9 354 368 0,8889 0,962
7 Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka 4 3 1 2 6 6 237 226 1 1,0487
8 STAL Mielec 4 4 1 3 5 10 291 337 0,5 0,8635
9 KSZO Ostrowiec 3 2 1 1 4 3 158 153 1,3333 1,0327
10 SMS PZPS Szczyrk I 3 3 1 2 6 8 253 270 0,75 0,937
11 Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR Krosno Glass 3 4 1 3 4 10 257 321 0,4 0,8006
12 Budowlani Toruń 1 4 0 4 3 12 277 334 0,25 0,8293
13 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0 4 0 4 2 12 273 352 0,1667 0,7756

Terminarz – faza zasadnicza

1. kolejka 

SMS PZPS I Szczyrk  27.11.2019, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – SMS PZPS Szczyrk I 

2. kolejka 

JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie 5 października 2019, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25)

KSZO: Szczygieł, Kapturska, Salanciova, Kawa, Abramajtys, Kobus, Samul (L) oraz Klekot, Kacprzak, Kędziora.

JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie: Kukulska, Brzoska, Miechowicz, Wenerska, Fojucik, Majkowska, Żurawska (libero) oraz Trybuła, Tomczyk, Nowacka.

3. kolejka 

2 października 2019 – PAUZA 

4. kolejka 

Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów

16 października 2019, godz. 20:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:20)

KSZO: Szczygieł, Kapturska, Salanciova, Kawa, Abramajtys, Kobus, Samul (libero) oraz Klekot, Kędziora, Marcyjanik, Kacprzak, Piotrowska

PWSZ: Grodzka, Szabo, Molenda, Buczek, Duda, Jaroszewicz, Kaczyńska (libero) oraz Tkaczyk, Podlasek, Szymańska

5. kolejka 

UNI Opole

19 października 2019, godz. 15:45

UNI Opole – KSZO Ostrowiec 

6. kolejka 

Enea Energetyk Ponzań

26 października 2019, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – Enea Energetyk Poznań

7. kolejka 

7R WTS Solna Wieliczka

2 listopada 2019, godz. xx:xx

7R SOLNA Wieliczka – KSZO Ostrowiec 

8. kolejka 

AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice

10 listopada 2019, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice

9. kolejka 

Budowlani Toruń

16 listopada 2019, godz. xx:xx

Budowlani Toruń – KSZO Ostrowiec 

10. kolejka 

KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno

21 listopada 2019, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno

11. kolejka 

Stal Mielec

23 listopada 2019, godz. xx:xx

Stal Mielec – KSZO Ostrowiec 

12. kolejka 

MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław

30 listopada 2019, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław

13. kolejka 

Klub Sportowy Częstochowianka

7 grudnia 2019, godz. xx:xx

Klub Sportowy Częstochowianka – KSZO Ostrowiec 

 

Runda rewanżowa

14. kolejka 

SMS PZPS I Szczyrk

14 grudnia 2019, godz. 18:00

SMS PZPS I Szczyrk – KSZO Ostrowiec 

15. kolejka 

JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie

21 grudnia 2019, godz. xx:xx

JOKER MEKRO ENERGOREMONT Świecie – KSZO Ostrowiec 

16. kolejka 

28 grudnia 2019 – PAUZA

17. kolejka 

Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów

4 stycznia 2020, godz. xx:xx

Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów – KSZO Ostrowiec 

18. kolejka 

UNI Opole

11 stycznia 2020, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – UNI Opole

19. kolejka 

Enea Energetyk Ponzań

18 stycznia 2020, godz. xx:xx

Enea Energetyk Poznań – KSZO Ostrowiec 

20. kolejka 

7R WTS Solna Wieliczka

25 stycznia 2020, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – 7R Solna Wieliczka

21. kolejka 

AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice

1 luty 2020, godz. xx:xx

AZS Politechnika Śląska Gliwice – KSZO Ostrowiec 

22. kolejka 

Budowlani Toruń

8 luty 2020, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – Budowlani Toruń

23. kolejka 

KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno

15 luty 2020, godz. xx:xx

KARPATY MOSiR AZS PWSZ Krosno – KSZO Ostrowiec 

24. kolejka 

Stal Mielec

22 luty 2020, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – Stal Mielec

25. kolejka 

MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław

29 luty 2020, godz. xx:xx

MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław – KSZO Ostrowiec 

26. kolejka 

Klub Sportowy Częstochowianka

7 marca 2020, godz. 18:00

KSZO Ostrowiec – Klub Sportowy Częstochowianka